Chalets for sale in Al Hayat Resort

5 properties
  • 6

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Al Hayah 80 sqm– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – Al Hayah Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 1st row sea-view chalet with ACs.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex Chalet El Hayah – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Upper Chalet with ACs in El Hayah

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm