Chalets for sale in Azha

324 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    16,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Chalet Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    107,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Prime Chlalet Resale Fully Finished Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    87,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – AZHA Ain Sokhna| Kastra Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice CornerChalet Lagoon View PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Azha Greenery view furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,170,000 EGP

    Cheapest 2-Bed Chalet | 100 SQM | Azha Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    71,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet (3BR) Sea View Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet furnished with appliances, lake view

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished and Furnished First Row on Lagoon

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to Move VIP chalet Finished Sea View DP 920K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Best La Vista price, chalet, top sea view,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    VIP chalet,100% sea view, top view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,267,932 EGP

    Hotel chalet with VIP view one minute from the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,969,188 EGP

    Premium Location - Corner Unit - Lagoon View

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,691 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha Sokhna 110 sqm Fully Finished Suez

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    prime location Finished Chalet sea view INST 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    180,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished chalet-Ready to move-Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    One of the few units in azha sokhna Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3Bedroom for Sale Ready to move Azha Sokhna

    Element logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 2Bedroom for Sale Ready to move Azha Sokhna

    Element logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,212,709 EGP

    147m hotel-style chalet with sea view (RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm