Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 6

3,331 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon view Private garden Ready at Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 92 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع – لافيستا جاردنز، العين السخنة

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,780,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    51,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    loft 2B resale il monte best view and price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    شاليه صف اول لاجون ب ازها العين السخنة

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    chalet 3B 4 sale lavista 6 dp 465k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in la Vista 7 el sokhna Prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    99,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Low Price Chalet Sea View in Azha Sokhna Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet At Special Price in Telal Sokhna Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,427,000 EGP

    Summer in the best placeBohoSokhna duplex for sale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,090,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 1st Floor Front Row Lagoon Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 102m FF ACs SeaView 2ndFl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet FF 1st floor sea view import apps

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,365,000 EGP

    10% off 75m chalet rooftop sea view Galala

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    58,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Last chalet, 100m², ready for immediate occupancy,

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 120م – Ultra Super Lux – شامل الفرش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 10YRS Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    52,486 EGP/sqm