Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 4

3,318 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ground with garden in bella east

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in El Wadi – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own chalet in prime location with installments 5 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own fully finished chalet with installments 5years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,923,420 EGP

    with installments over 6 years own prime chalet 2b

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,530 EGP

    with installments over 6years own prime chalet 1b

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 140m Roof 75m With Kitchen And ACs Sea View

    Pro House logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,786,663 EGP

    chalet 108m for sale baymount best price in market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    35,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,730,000 EGP

    own prime studio with installments over 8 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    94,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Duplex for Sale in La Vista 2 – Ain Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | بنتهاوس متشطب للبيع في ليتل فينيس حسن علام

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a down payment of 600,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 92 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,780,000 EGP

    studio fully furnished monte resale best location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    51,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    loft 2B resale il monte best view and price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,810,000 EGP

    Azha sokhna twinhouse with garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    42,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    Own chalet, 650k down, 10y installments Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to Move VIP chalet Finished Sea View DP 920K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,865,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR sea view Fully Furnished At Low Price

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,260 EGP/sqm