Chalets for sale in Porto Sokhna

277 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Khafraa Pyramid Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,560,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Hanging Gardens Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Best La Vista price, chalet, top sea view,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet + Private Roof in Porto Sokhna Golf Bay

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    متاح شالية للبيع فوري 110 عالبحر دايركت مفروش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شالية فوري! دور تاني في بيراميدز ( خوفو ) 110م

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Hawaian Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,725,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Porto Sokhna Caribbean

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    26,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet in Caribbean 1 – Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Hanging Gardens Porto Sokhna Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet FF 1st floor sea view import apps

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 120م – Ultra Super Lux – شامل الفرش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move 3B garden150m golf view Inst.

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Menkaure Pyramid

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع اطلاله بحريه فالعين السخنة 110م

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شاليه بمرحلة الاهرامات دور ال 11 بفيو ممتاز عالبحر

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    الحق اخر شاليه بالسعر القديم صف اول جاهز المعاينه!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    شالية روعه 110م اطلاله بحري بالكامل مرحلة خوفو

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    بأرخص سعر اشتري شاليه روعه 100م عالبحر فوري بالفرش

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm