Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 10

3,249 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,280,000 EGP

    own VIP Finished chalet prime view in aroma INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,695 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden On Pool Direct Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct Pool View Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Chalet RESALE RTM POOL View,INST over 4Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,050,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea View At Low Price in Heavan Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    49,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,575,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha with the Best Price in Market

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Finished Installments till 4 Y

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    119,626 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    7,072,500 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Furnished Pool View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,406 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Second Row Sea View Roof Chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet kai Ain elsokhna fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,825,000 EGP

    2nd Chalet With Roof In Installment Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    72,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished ground floor chalet with garden for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,870,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Ready to Move in Sokhna Over 5 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,352,000 EGP

    First row chalet high end finishing with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو في Santa Hotel – العين السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Santa Claus, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet-La Vista Gardens-1st floor-Sea & Pool View

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Village

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,413,000 EGP

    2 bedroom lagoon chalet in Phia, IL Monte Galala

    Wnsta how logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,130 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View - Fully Finished with ACs

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    first Row ( 126 M - 3 Rooms ) Dp 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,539 EGP/sqm