Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,334 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,267,932 EGP

    Hotel chalet with VIP view one minute from the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,244 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    692,550 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet On Pool in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Chalet | Ready to Move | Double View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished and full luxury sea view panoramic.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,815,000 EGP

    101m Sokhna Chalet. Rare Deal. Call Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    98,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    fully finished steps to the sea very amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 sea view

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet 1BR Finished Sea View Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR - Fly Garden 19m Finished Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Garden 33m Finished Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    772,735 EGP

    Chalet VIP view one minute sea ultra-modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Golf Bay

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished 3BDS Chalet Lagoon View | IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Aroma Village, Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blumar Sokhna Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,969,188 EGP

    Premium Location - Corner Unit - Lagoon View

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Bay Asia , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Jolie Marina

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in BlueBay Asia Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,575 EGP/sqm