Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,348 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View & Private Roof Luxury

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finish Ground Chalet sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea& Lagoon View Chalet 3BR IL Monte Galala

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,237,060 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Chalet with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Khafraa Pyramid Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,560,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Hanging Gardens Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet LaVista Topaz Sea&Pool View

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Fully Finished Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Prime View Finished Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2 BR Sea View Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With DP 700K Installment 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي للبيع في لا فيستا 6 – صف أول | مفروش

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Chalet for Sale in Jaz Little Venice 104

    KRE investments logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,100,000=3 bed+garden+(sea+pool)view+finished

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment chalet sea view ilmonte galala

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890k=105meter+ full sea view +easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890k=105meter+ full sea view +easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890k=105meter+ full sea view +easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    First row,VIP finishing ,Lowest price in Lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Full sea view(135m) stunning view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm