Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,359 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Best La Vista price, chalet, top sea view,finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet,(130 meter)Full sea view,Fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,616,250 EGP

    Lowest Price 145m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    11,146 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 150m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea+POOL View in Ain Sokhna Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    34,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,467,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Chalet Cash La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    11,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor sea and pool view fully finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Chalet Cash La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,180,000 EGP

    Lowest DP180m Ready Chalet Installment La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Sea View At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    28,767 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP140m Ready Chalet Installment La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,975,000 EGP

    Prime loc. d.p. and installments sea and pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    chalet First floor sea and pools view Fully finish

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    54,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 150 M ( Fully Finished - Full Sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شاليه للبيع في لافيستا 3 – السخنة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-receive fully finished chalet in Jebal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio finished with kitchen & ACs Telal Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm