Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,280 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,788,000 EGP

    chalet with garden in La Vista El Sokhna sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,941,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished 2BEDROOM in Sokhna over 6Yyears

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,499,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View RTM At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Heaven Hills Porto El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    54,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,625,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in Bella Romance Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR at lowest price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,145,000 EGP

    Senior Garden Chalet- 1st Row Lagoon- Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    94,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Limited Ground Chalet (Direct Pool) - Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna Chalet Resale - Direct Pool open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready | Furnished Ground Chalet | 100 sqm | Azha

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Direct Pool In Azha Sokhna Chalet with Kitchen-ACS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet In Azha Sokhna (Direct Lagoon) Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet with acs -kitchen Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet (acs- kitchen) - Direct Lagoon

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,140,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    41,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,989,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea+POOL View in Ain Sokhna Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    49,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Furnished Chalet | 110 sqm | Telal

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BDS | Close to the Sea - Pool |Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,790,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea view At Lowest Price in Jebal +5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bedrooms direct sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground floor sea and pools view F. finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom in Azha Sokhna fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Own finished 2-BR chalet in Ain Sokhna -sea view

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet75m G45m Rdy FF GrFl SeaView

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Blue Blue Chalet Ain Sokhna, special finishing

    Premium

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Ground 3BD Direct Sea View | Lavista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm