Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

3,364 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Ground Chalet Resale Sea View Laguna bay

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,650,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale Pyramids Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Ground Chalet Resale in Il Monte Galala

    Bold Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 170 m garden in La Vista 3 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 190 m Resale in La Vista 3 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Direct on Garden and Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Khafraa Pyramid Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 90m – Orlando 2 Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Al Dom Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Ain Sokhna village

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale–Baysera Sabbour

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Areej Al Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Mini Egypt– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100 sqm– Porto Sokhna (Panorama)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    3-bed chalet finished sea view with a 10% DP 7-y

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m²- Sea View – Fully Furnished

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 100 sqm in the Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 100m in Ain Sokhna finished double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 100 m²-in Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    غرفة للبيع اروما السخنه طريق السويس متشطب بالتكيف

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale Fully- F

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    for sale at an attractive price Fully - F double-V

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet for sale finished The Groove

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Bay Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm