Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma

7,551 properties
  • 25

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Chalet La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    5%DP Chalet La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Sea View Chalet, Fully Finished, Ras El Hekma

    Impact Investments logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,811,350 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Jefaira Prime Location

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    104,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Chalet in Koun Sea View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finised Chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    in a prime location chalet for sale in azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    in azha chalet for sale with lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale sea view in azha north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    175,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale fully finished sea view in azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet prime location ready to move Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,191,200 EGP

    Chalet for sale prime location at Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    66,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,435,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet, Finished, Lagoon View, 850k DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,318,200 EGP

    Azha Resale Chalet First Floor Fully Finished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    130,212 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Chalet Ready To Move Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Chalet Lagoon View Over 10 year.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    124,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own A 3BR Direct Lagoon Chalet Over 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm