Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 5

7,818 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Water View Chalet 2 Bedrooms with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    117,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed for Sale in Marseille 5 – fully finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,305,257 EGP

    Sea view chalet with garden 91m, Salt Ras El Hekma

    TREX logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,877 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Down Payment 425K Only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS OVER 10Y AND OWN YOUR CHALET SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,760,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    109,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,009,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET IN THE MED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    105,330 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,465,765 EGP

    RTM Chalet | Naia Bay | 10Y Plan | Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,006 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished 5% DP 9y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    134,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,950,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, 10YRS.

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 125m + ACs with Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,249,876 EGP

    Get 50% Off Your Ready Chalet | Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,998 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Chalet 115m Ready to Move with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR BEST 3BED CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW, 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    CHALET 2BED SEA VIEW EARLY DELIVERY OVER 10 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,912,000 EGP

    Chalet With Best Price Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    128,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,033,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet with Special Offer and 8Y Plan

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    136,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet View Lagoon installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Garden Chalet 98m with good price DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    25,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Ready To Move DP 567K Only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    124,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Down Payment 450K Only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET, ACS WITH LOWEST PRICE , 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    118,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW CHALET, 3BED ,EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    116,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS - OWN CHALET 2BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Twin Chalet in The Med - Ras El Hikma

    Premium

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm