Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 7

7,904 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - First Row Lagoon - Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom chalet sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,460,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet in SEASHORE with 3m discount

    clear scope logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    128,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,844,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع راس الحكمة (هايد بارك) 63 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    124,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,172,275 EGP

    Chalet +Garden Fully FINISHED with installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    134,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Furnished Chalet 2BD | Greek MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Living at Seashell North Coast

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,902,000 EGP

    Premium Select Chalet in The Med Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 10yrs Chalet Direction White Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    20,639,000 EGP

    Modern Chalet with Lagoon View in The Med

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    146,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in John Minutes From Cali Coast

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 10y Chalet Direction White

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished LagoonView ACs & Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,929,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Garden in The Med - 8Y Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    111,375 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    3,160,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 10yrs Chalet Direction White Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    21,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    19,702,000 EGP

    Grand Chalet in The Med - Ready to Deliver 2030

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    134,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Chalet 1ST Row Lagoon Finished 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,280,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Chalet Price Fully Finished Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,073,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in The Med - Ready in 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    130,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,560,000 EGP

    Chalet +garden ready to move in LaVista Ras Elhekm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden in Hacienda West Savanah

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    94,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,763,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale in SeaShore Ras Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    17,808 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    124,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,980,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-Prime Location-Full SeaView-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,777 EGP/sqm