Villas for sale in Ras Al Hekma

1,353 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    30,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW VILLA 4BED ,LOWEST PRICE , LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    2,230 sqm

    13,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH ACS, LOWEST PRICE ,10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    153,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,200,000 EGP

    LAST ELITE VILLA SEAVIEW FINISHED WITH ACS , 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    155,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    Villa Direct Lagoon View Fully Finished Over 10 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    134,177 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    184,117,000 EGP

    1ST Row Villa 6 Bedrooms Full Sea View Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    450 sqm

    409,148 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    73,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 4 Bedrooms Sea View Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    276 sqm

    265,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium Sea Villa Luxury Life By Sodic In Ogami

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    171,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,188,000 EGP

    Finished villa with lagoon view in The Mad

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7+

    352 sqm

    28,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,655,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ras Elhekma pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    159,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,529,500 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Marbay

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    270 sqm

    120,479 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    34,300,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Ogami by SODIC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    127,985 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    One-Story Seafront Villa Fully Finished 7Y Plan

    Western House logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    350 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa for Sale in June North Coast

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    124,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Direct lagoon resale June Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    One story finished Villa sea view in Ras El Hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    275,423 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Gaia Villa For Sale Prime Location Fully Finished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED VILLA _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,320,000 EGP

    Town House In Caesar Prime Location View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    147,972 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,170,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready Standalone 10%DPOver10yrs NAIA

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    56,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 20% Standalone Installment Over8yrs Koun

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Dowen Payment One Story Villa Over 12y Koun

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    27,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,775,000 EGP

    Ready Villa, Cash Discount, Finished, Double View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,880,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Standalone Villa Deliver 1 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    90,810 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds