On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

1,158 properties
  • 23

    Chalet

    835,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet W Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,680 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    135,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    For A Limited Time Own A Sea View Chalet Over 8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    139,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Direct Lagoon Chalet Over 10 Years Plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    142,553 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in Ras elhikma delivery1 year | 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Chalet Over 9 Year Plan !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR Double View Chalet Over 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    171,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Own A 3BR Double View Chalet Over 10 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    122,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    Own Your Fuly Finished Chalet with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    1ST Row Chalet Prime Location With Large Discount!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    116,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: 3-bedroom chalet with lagoon view, 800,0

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,100,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished long payment plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    131,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,697,645 EGP

    2 finished rooms, immediate occupancy, on the sea,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with garden, 450,000 down payment,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,997,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,130,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Over 7YRS Insta

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    41,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    145m Fully Finished in Modon Ras El Hekma - Bahary

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet DP 5% Over 9 Years | Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet over 6 years in Azha

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with sea views in Jefaira

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    7,635,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Lowest Downpayment Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    71,355 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    10,047,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet w Garden Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,819 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    3,260,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    29,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm