Chalets for sale in Caesar Island

6 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Down payment - First Row Lagoon - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    141,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    A sea view chalet- under market price in La vista

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, CHALET SEA AND LAGOON VIEW ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BEDS Ground Chalet for sale in Ogami SODIC 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS Ground Chalet for sale in Ogami SODIC 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm