Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 6

7,839 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    13,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet Fully Finished Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    124,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    2,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet Better Than Waiting Years

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,608,050 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at SeaShore Hyde Park

    Beltone logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,878,375 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished with lagoon view in Seashore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    110,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet With ACs And Kitchen

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL - RESALE Chalet LAGOON View RTM in SODIC

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with 60m Garden for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac with installments - SODIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,555,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHalet Fully Finished With Lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    117,777 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet | Fully Upgraded | Sea View

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet With DP 458 ONLY Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    93,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet for sale by Lavista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm