Apartments for sale in New Capital City

2,877 properties
  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in il Mondo - New Capital Compounds - New Capital City - Cairo
    Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in il Mondo - New Capital Compounds - New Capital City - Cairo
    10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    54,938 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,583,566 EGP

    Special APT great opp for both living Or Invest

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished 3bed apt,instalment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for sale ONLY 10% Down payment La Verde

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    211m Apt Best Price/Meter New Garden City NAC

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    32,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Near Swedish University Delivery 8Months

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,420,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,701,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM for sale in New Capital with Palm Hills

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,864 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Maqsed R3 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM At Lowest Price in NEW Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity, Lowest Price in the Compound

    Premium

    Master Key logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,711,551 EGP

    RTM Apartment 3R in New Capital with Special Offer

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,596 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready TO MOVE Over 15 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Perice in R8, New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    APT for sale in the capital, 176 M, fully finished

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    33,710 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Without in R7 ,New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,414,000 EGP

    Pay 96,000 down payment - installment over 12 YRS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    101,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    167,500 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO DELIVERY in R3 - 5%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    1,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Capital Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,129,000 EGP

    APT+garden for sale with an area of ​​173m .

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    35,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,429,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM finished at R3 new Capital 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    25,589 EGP/sqm

  • Jadeer R8

    Launch price:

    2,272,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & SHOWING in New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm