Apartments for sale in Tiba Rose

2 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,213,000 EGP

    apartment for sale RTM with dp 25% only OVER 10 YR

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Rose, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    25,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,470,040 EGP

    apartment for sale RTM with dp 25% only OVER 10 YR

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Rose, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,704 EGP/sqm