Apartments for sale in New Capital Compounds

2,031 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in La Vista prime location in capital

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Midtown Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Master Key logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Special Deal in New Capital Ready to move Unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,995,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m RTM in R7 New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,305 EGP/sqm

  • Bleu Vert

    Launch price:

    3,876,930 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Bleu Vert

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM finished RTM in new capital over 15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,724,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with garden in sky AD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sky AD, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Without Dp+Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة بجاردن خاصة في سيليا بمقدم 4 مليون

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    50,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT USLFinishing Open View DP720.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    27,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Finished RTM View field half price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,127 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m finished RTM D.p5% installment now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Discount 55% Receive Apartment 232m Now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move With Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    603,550 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    3,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    476,400 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,263 EGP/sqm

  • Al Maqsad Residences

    Launch price:

    7,528,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,337,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in R7 in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    27,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds