Apartments For Sale in New Capital City Under 1.5 Millions EGP

50 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,303,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in New Capital Over15y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    22,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,379,730 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Apartment in Hava Residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,355 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with two street views the Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready now with iconic tower view,superluxe finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Open View APT Fully Finished installments 15Y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Townhouse 225m + Garden Prime Location R8 over 12y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    4,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Own your apartment immediately in New Capital

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,426,425 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,488,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest From Square in New Capital 10%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    28,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 EGP

    ready to move\fully finished\ in new garden city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    5,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

2