Apartments for sale in Lumia Lagoons

17 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Lagoon View in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    31,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,157,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Lagoon View in Lumia R8 Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Lagoon View in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,766 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment On Lagoon in R8 New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lumia Lagoons

    Launch price:

    4,315,557 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dubai Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Lumia Lagoons

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,565,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View At Special Price in R8

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,559,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Lagoon View in Lumia R8 Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    own apartment with 23.000K monthly in New Capital

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,959,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price View Lagoon in R8+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in New Capital Over9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in Lumia R8 Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,959,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Lagoon View in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,994 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms WITH 60M garden Lagoon View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    39,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 60m in New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,848,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR On Lagoon View in New Capital10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    43,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for investment At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm