Apartments for sale in New Capital City

2,845 properties
  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Capital City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع باحلى لوكيشن بالعاصمة الادارية 60م ..

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,453,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 134 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    25,768 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 183 M, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    23,360 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    Finished 3-bd apartment, RMD, 167 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished at in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Special Price in R8 Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    33,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    56,373 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bd apartment, RMD,134 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    for sale apt+garden open view in dejoya4 new capit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    33,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,512,547 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    30,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,759,000 EGP

    APT for sale in R3 ,fully finished and ready

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    23,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, in New capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    23,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale, fully finished, in R3

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in R7 Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Flat on R3

    Harris Estates logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    46,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,453,000 EGP

    APT for sale, ready to move, fully finished, in R3

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    25,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    3-room apartment - 155 meters-in R3,fully finished

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    23,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,712,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready in one year,fully finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,261 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds