Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 29

21,680 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,491,778 EGP

    Apart in Solay, install. over 8y, with only 5%DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    57,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    36,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Beit Al Watan on North 90th ST.

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 191m in Boulevard with hot pric

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,034 EGP

    Luxury apartment 144m view landscape RTM Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    4BR Modern Apartment | AUC Villas | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mivida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ready to move Al andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof apartment Fully furnished Al Banafseg villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds Ready2move PrimeLocation - ICity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 238M fully finished by owner Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment installments W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Direct Landscape-Finished-Kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale Park View Hassan Allam New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,999,999 EGP

    Apartment 188m first use sale Regents Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment The square Ahly sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location On 90th street Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,875 EGP/sqm