Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya

564 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in CFC view lakes and Landscape

    Elegant Home logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m, Landscape View, CFC Aura

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in CFC - Living

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,637,573 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    97,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale Park View Hassan Allam New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,607,000 EGP

    Best furnished apt for Sale in Waterway Compound

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    122,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Fully Finished in CfC

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 325m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Park View ultra lux kitchen+ A/C’s

    West Field logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture - Acs - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for sale in (CFC) living 132 sqm

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Cairo Festival Living

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Water Way

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    122,065 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Fan North Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Salah Al Din Abdel Karim St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ground with garden fully furinished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Waterway Compound | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    for sale Luxury Apartment 4 bedrooms at WATERWAY 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    249 sqm

    104,417 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Cairo Festival

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    126,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment at waterway fully finished ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    94,610 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cairo Festival City – Al Futtai

    sms for RealEstate logo image

1

    1

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm