Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 25

21,700 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    17,250,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale lowest price facing north et

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In First Settlement, AlBanafsaj

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale – South Investors, New Cair

    clear scope logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest down payment payment -instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    65,874 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime 200sqm Apartment | Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Water Way

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE 200m2 FullyFinished 3BR BestView -Mivida

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح في دار مصر التجمع

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Clubside – Taj City,

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – Al Banafseg Villas

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    26,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على شارع التسعين الشمالي مباشرة –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,872,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    328 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment in Banafseg 6 | For Sale Now!!

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment RTM for sale in mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    the Lowest Total Price in Lake View II

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 199 SQM in Villette Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location in El Narges Buildings, New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment View Garden 275 m Prime Location

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    41,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest dp in taj city

    Show Views logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    380 sqm

    9,868 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms PrimeLocation 166m2 PatioORO

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm