Large Apartments For Sale in 1st district

249 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Ac's - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Kattameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale below market price at Creek town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    250m Apt with Mirage City View – 1st settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Big Area in Katameya Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    273 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apart fully finished-delivered-valley view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm in Creek Town – RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – First Settlement,

    Eastmark logo image

    Om Kolthum Street, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    30,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر داخل كمبوند the median التجمع الاول

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For Sale: Super Lux Finished Apartment in Al Banaf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Villa for Sale – High-End Housing

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Creek Town, First Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Neighborhood 9

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – First Settlement

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند الأمن العام

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Amn Al Aam Compound, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    400m² full floor for sale in South Academy, semi-f

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Duplexe With Garden in Creek Town delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 5 million

3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy, ready for viewing with a 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,846 EGP/sqm