Large Apartments For Sale in Al Rehab

397 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 162م المرحله التاسعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Rehab, Phase Two, prime location n

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب بالقرب من النادي والخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al-Aas St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجااااري النموذج المميز في لوكيشن مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك 155m في الرحاب 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden View near Gateway

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 132 Rehab Luxury Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م الرحاب فيو وايد جاردن أسانسير 3نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 211 m apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sq m apartment for sale in Al Rehab City, 200m

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ١٥٣ متر في المدينه الرحاب للبيع بسعر لقطه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب مرحله أولي 155 متر بجوار مول 1

    Panorama View logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    تشطيبات تحفه في اجمل مراحل الرحاب باسانسير

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an area of ​​155 square meters, its

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية للبيع في الرحاب ايدن حجز افتتاح ع 11 سن

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 155م للبيع في الرحاب1 بالفرش والأجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي السكن الراقي افخم فيلا-نموذج Y للبيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م للبيع في مدينه الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعررر تجاااري بجوار الخدمات مباشر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الرحاب 162م اول سكن من غير نادي

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    758,400 EGP

    RTM 3BR Penthouse Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm