Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya

973 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Mena Residence New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apt with lowest price resale in galleria new Cairo

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Ninety Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Furnished apt in Village Gate

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ninety Avenue Compound

    TREX logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Under market Price Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo with prime

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    bnb logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    60,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Opportunity- Super Lux - 3bed+maidroom- 4 ACS

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    64,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,182,218 EGP

    Apartment with Installments – Galleria Moon Valley

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    62,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    finished apt. 170m for sale at waterway new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    13,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,485,375 EGP

    Under Market Price| Apartment–Galleria Moon Valley

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    63,799 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Life 2 view garden

    Prime Company logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment at The Village Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    70,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Near AUC FullyFinished 3Bedroom 90Avenue

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale – South Investors, New Cair

    clear scope logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment installments W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Direct Landscape-Finished-Kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished Apartment at the village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm