Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 34

21,672 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000 EGP, you ca

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Your Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,264,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Your Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Your Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Prime Location Fifth Settlement

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment For Sale 168m Patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment upgrade finishing ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apart fully finished-delivered-valley view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    apartment delivered-open view-lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT 2 BEDROOM IN EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    71,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment in a very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment in eastown very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Next to Hyde Park Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و الجامعة الامريكية و التسعين

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm