Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 32

21,680 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,503,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed On Suez Road in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    على ال view zone بالحى الاول 185م واجهة

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Ultra-Super Lux Apartment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٣٧م وان قطاميه واجهه اماميه بالجراج

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished ready to move greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for sale Finished La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best price very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in 90 Avenue Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    76,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living In Golden Square 190sqm By Sodic RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment delivered Galleria moon valley for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC'S near mall One Ninety

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park New Cairo 147 sqm

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    83,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    4BR Standalone Villa in PK2 | Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    89,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Finshed Apartment in Waterway Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بالمستثمر الصغيرامام كومباوند مفيدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest market price Apart 30K monthly installment

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,064 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,038,696 EGP

    Apartment Taj City Origami New Cairo with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    72,088 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment 2BR for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFInished N Furnished LakeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm