Large Apartments For Sale in Al Andalus

545 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار في الأندلس أمام ماونتن فيو

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Installment 8y Apartment for sale in regents park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,190,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    118,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale lowest price regents park dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    98,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartments 5th Settlement Cairo el dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Regents Park Fully Finished Installments New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    118,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Regents Park Fully Finished Apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    102,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,390,000 EGP

    Buy Fully Finished Apartment Regents Park newcairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment 5th Settlement regentspark

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents park 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    102,531 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في الأندلس 2 التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصه شقق للبيع الاندلس 1 مساحة 170م ادوار مختلفة

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1 min from Katameya Dunes - close to all services

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    194 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking the largest garden in Al-Andalus Al-A'

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

1

    1

    380 sqm

    9,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,342,500 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع استلام فوري لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ready to move Al andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,999,999 EGP

    Apartment 188m first use sale Regents Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بالمستثمر الصغيرامام كومباوند مفيدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس في كمبوند كيمت استلام فوري ساكن وعايش 300م

    Premium

3

    2

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    تانى نمرة من التسعيبن اول سكن بالمطبخ متشطبة

3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm