70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 25

2,104 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,750 EGP

    Studio 65sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    63,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in City Gate

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    112,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,254,760 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14 (Gr

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Private Garden for Sale i

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    86,149 EGP/sqm

  • Raville

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MDA Real Estate Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Raville

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Installments Fully Finished RTM

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    53,623 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    studio for sale fully finished ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment in New Helio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Old

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,109,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Directly 90th Street ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    101,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Studio with Directly Nile View in Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    137,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,185,000 EGP

    Ready to Move studio in Sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    46,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment down payment 278,000 installments 12 yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment zero down payment- 50% discount off

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    93,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 65 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,908,730 EGP

    Own your apartment in Golden Square

    Feeds logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Furnished Unit in Aljazi | Ready in 6 Months

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    92,424 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Branded Residence for Sale in Al Jazi New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    JW Marriott Hotel, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,237,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground in JIWAR New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    53,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,671,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Burouj 0%Dp+Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    81,014 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location Ready To move 230K DP Only .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    6,664,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    1 - 3 Beds