167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo

31,854 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,675,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    109,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    143m Furnished Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,570 EGP

    Studio Privado Madinaty Garden View Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    99,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    B3 Madinaty Garden View Apartment Immediate Delive

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    125sqm Apt Sale Al Andalus Family New Cairo Deal

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment double view ba7ary

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime 125sqm Apt Sale Gardenia 3 New Cairo Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 145 sqm Andalus Family immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal: 120 sqm New Cairo - immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment in New Cairo - Ready Now today

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    B12 Madinaty Apartment Installments Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Marasem

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,138,760 EGP

    Apartment B14 Madinaty Installments Over 8 Years

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    70,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartmentin Baron compound on Ring Road-Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unrepeatable Opportunity in Privado Madinaty100m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٠٠ متر في بريفادو مدينتي بسعر مناسب

    Panorama View logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in CFC | 140m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة للتمليك والاستثمار في مدينتي بموقع مميز في b6

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Dp and installments & ready to move&fully finished

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    فرصة للتمليك في أرقى مراحل مدينتي B3 بمساحة 138متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو في مدينتي – B8 – مجموعة 86 - 46 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment Sale in El Patio Oro

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Hotel-Style Apartment B7 Madinaty Park V

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,299,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | The Square Sabbour | 165m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds