70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 29

2,106 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move - MV ICITY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    56,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale - ready to move - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    26,999,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own studio 20K per month over 10 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Book now Apartment with installment next to AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced studio fully finished with150k downpaymet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartments R7 Fully Furnished

    Feeds logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,246,580 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden | Installment on10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    99,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,990 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نور حجز قديم بسعر لقطه اوفر

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    35,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment, EGP 1,224,000 return, Nile front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    7,447,958 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a 200,000 down

    Property Hills  One logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio direct on pool under market price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    The heart of New Capital*Serrano Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m in Solay New Cairo over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • True Compound

    Launch price:

    6,479,161 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,409,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Nest New Cairo |10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    85,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,155,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Village de la Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    102,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 61m lake and green view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,238,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    53,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره للبيع بمدينه نور استديو 67م عقد قديم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • Palm East

    Launch price:

    5,664,094 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Palm East

    1 - 5 Beds