70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 21

2,104 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt150m finished,ready to move,+instalments

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    47,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 69 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في بريفادو لقطة بسعر مميز بالفرش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,502,990 EGP

    Studio in Madinaty B8 Low Down Payment Easy Instal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    41,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    57m² for sale, immediate delivery, in the best pro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    ستوديو متشطب للبيع التجمع الخامس بحديقه خاصه

    EG.Estate logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Studio 67m in My City, ground floor with a garden

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,343 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,574,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Madinaty – Privado (Immediat

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    58,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment, open central park view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, ideal to live or invest,flexible pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • There

    Launch price:

    5,722,182 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,767,382 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,286,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apt fully finished 70m at Palm Hills

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,657 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    3,686,985 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai New Cairo - Resale - for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza Over 15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds