70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 28

2,106 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Finished Studio in golden square lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment open view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    105,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,867,500 EGP

    Ground Studio Palm Hills Cleo Direct on Lagon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    104,053 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground Floor in 90Avenue

    Do estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    167,777 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio on Lagoon Delivery 2026 in Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Cash Sale – Madinaty B7 | Directly i

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    4,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound Phase S2

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    أستديو للبيع في بريفادو ارضى بجاردن 40 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • The Iris in SwanLake Residence

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,512,616 EGP

    Studio Garden – Lake View, directly within HAVA–R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,266 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,352,600 EGP

    Park View Apartment in Noor B2 with Low Down Payme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,964 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    7,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,703,838 EGP

    63m studio in Neom Future City with the lowest dow

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio in Garnet , two minutes from

    Smart Move logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds