70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 27

2,106 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest studio price in Lake Park Facing North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,463,440 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Dir

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,302 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B7 (Specia

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Marriot Helipolis 10% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    231,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Marriot Heliopolis - Hotel Apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,336,000 EGP

    Prime 32 sqm Office for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit for Sale in Installments – 48

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    6,056,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Studio With ACs At Sumou Boulevard

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,884,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in Queen Land over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at agreat price 64m studio in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar Sheraton

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Aljar Sheraton

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,615,337 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    41,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,443,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,042 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,943,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished Aprtment 70 m With lowest dp

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    70,614 EGP/sqm

  • tru

    Launch price:

    5,655,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Uc Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,747,057 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, 70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,783,902 EGP

    Apt for sale, great price, Palm Hills new cairo70m

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,770 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Rare Investment Deal in Privado Madinaty65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    2,056,368 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds