70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 24

2,104 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,428,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment (Service + Ready to Move In) First

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    87,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Live on 90th Street and the Suez Road with a 35% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Biggest discount (50%) at Sarai Compound / Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio with down payment installment Over 12 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in City Gate view prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,413,613 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    98,670 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Town

    Launch price:

    7,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arba Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Cairo Town Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Very Prime Location Direct in lagoon finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو57م استلام فوري نصف تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • Edge

    Launch price:

    7,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,Edge

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12

    Horizon Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,311,000 EGP

    Studio 60m | Prime Location | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,900 EGP

    Studio 58m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • The Iris in SwanLake Residence

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,059,744 EGP

    Studio for sale 61m, Special price, sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 58m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds