70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 26

2,106 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,671,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Al-Burouj 0%Dp+Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    81,014 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location Ready To move 230K DP Only .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Luxury Prime location Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,103,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills cleo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    130,042 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami golf

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    89,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 49m Prime Location in ACASA ALMA over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 66m From PALM HILLS New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Prime location and finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,291,000 EGP

    Branded Residences (Fully Finished with ACs)

    Feeds logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Loweast Price Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm

  • Park View Haptown

    Launch price:

    11,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Park View Haptown

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    studio at Lowest price In Sage Lakes over 9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    34,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,000 EGP

    Studio 38m in at lowest price Mostakbal over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment From REEDY Group in New Cairo ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,015,559 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Ground studio for sale in Madinaty-best price

    Elegant Home logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    7,073,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    3 - 4 Beds