130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 39

1,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery Resale Apartment 2 Bed With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    70,353 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتقسيط على فى كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 2026 بالتقسيط فى كمبوند باكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 690K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,235,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,346 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    I have a resale apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,751,000 EGP

    Apart,Near To Mall of Arabia and Shooting Club

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    64,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,863,734 EGP

    Special Price 2Beds Apt Finished & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,531 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104m Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,459,535 EGP

    Garden Flat for Sale in Mountain View iCity Octobe

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    34,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedroom with open view

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in iCity Octobe

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale, fully finished, in B

    Catchers investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    74,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills apartment, 125 meters, i

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    iCity October 120m + Garden for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,086,000 EGP

    luxury apartment119 m in px prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    42,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,461,070 EGP

    2Beds 117 sqm APT With A Nice View In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,128 EGP/sqm