130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 43

1,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments over 12 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 10YRS INST.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Apt Bahary For Sale In Garden Lakes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacial APT forsale , Super Lux finishing in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNAT OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm fullyfinished and furnished with pool view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    Studio for sale opposite Shooting Club, October

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    58,117 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio 1bed for sale, fully furnished ,Aeon towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش 130م جنه اكتوبر فيو مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special 2Beds 121m APT Nice View & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    35,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills Compound,

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    63,200 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime living in O West starts with just 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt 2BR in Badya Oct ins. Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,234,033 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In PX Palmhills 5% DP Over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt 120m in Tluwa finished ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - With Garden - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    34,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor - Ready to move- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Best price - Early Delivery- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm