130 sqm Apartments for sale in Al Wahat Road, 6 October City

253 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dreamland, 130 m furnished

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    3BR Apart Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع الواحات مباشر داخل كمبوند راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,556,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كومباوند فيوري طريق الواحات

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كومباوند فيوري طريق الواحات

2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Top kapi, 2Y delivery, best price, 10Y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    111m 3BR open view at Q INST 67K untill 12 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Prime Location Lowest DP&Total Price/11Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Have Your Apartment In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Last 3BED Ready To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    27,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق خاصة – موقع مميز بحي الأشجار

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,906,447 EGP

    Own Your RTM 3BR With 10%DP In IGI 25%OFF OCTOBER

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    24,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital–SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Ashgar Heights & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن للبيع في دجلة بالمز تشطيب راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في دجلة بالمز أكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    2Bdr Apt facing Mall of Egypt, 17k installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,776,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tesla Residence Compound

    THE VIEW logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق خاصة – موقع مميز بحي الأشجار

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    lowest 2bed early deliv monthly 17 k behind MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل112م غرفتين ارضي بحديقة لسرعة البيع

    La Plage Group logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,383,317 EGP

    Move In Now – at Palms | Monthly installment 5,000

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm