130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 35

1,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Currently in the Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    63,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,044,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment next to palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,589,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 121 sqm – Green 6 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    37,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    prime unit in janna ocober only20 installment left

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale lowest total 2BR ground apartment | RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Wonderful Apartment in ICity - Modern Finished

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTMapartment in JannatOctober,130m prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Owest-Core 4 Sale//Lowest Price Markt

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse for Sale in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt finished directly from the owner in Janna Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130m finished apartment, direct owner installment.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    North-facing apt | Direct owner | Ready | Landscap

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt, installments, ready now, direct owne

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apt, direct owner, selling due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm