130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 44

1,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Delivery 1 years - Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    63,247 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,740,000 EGP

    With installments - Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    68,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Under market price- Prime location -Semi finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apt in Signature Hyde Park Low DP install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale DP 670K inst over 8Y 3bed 120m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own In Badya Palm Hills Apt Low DP Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Badya Prime 2BR Apt Open View Install12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BD In Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Ready To Move - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RTM - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    Ground Floor - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse - RTM -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    57,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,370 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime-Location Apartment RTM With Cash

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Direct owner apartment with lowest overprice

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130m with the highest primelocation jannat october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Finished Penthouse - Installments up to 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,032,938 EGP

    Fully Finished - installments up to 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,747 EGP/sqm