130 sqm Apartments for sale in Garden Lakes

67 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move finished at Garden lakes

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment with only a 5% DP at Signature

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    32,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes - Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    64,579 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,590,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the villa zone at Palm Hills

    D.Signature logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment In Garden Lakes Sheikh Zayed

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Lakes – Phase 1

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    60,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Lakes – Hyde Park Oct

    Beltone logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,205,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden Lakes by Hyde Park

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    61,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    100m on huge greenary view at 5% DP over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Garden Lake Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي بجاردن غرفتين | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down payment Apartment 117 M Open View

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    83,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished Apartment next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment -Garden Lakes -6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,858,000 EGP

    Unit 102m at 5% DP over 96 months on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,192,500 EGP

    100 SQM Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Signature

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,231,442 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Water Feature View

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    106,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة غرفتين 115م | برايم لوكشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    61,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 113 m in Hyde Park Garden Lakes October

    DMG logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    85,840 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,962,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale in garden lakes fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    143,396 EGP/sqm