130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 37

1,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apartment ready to move in MV

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br apartment for sale in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in O west up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم كورنر - برايم لوكـيشـن في O West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished View Clubhouse In O West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    ريسيل | مميزة شقة غرفتين صف اول لاجون باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,407,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment 121 Sqm in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    69,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 2bd prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,898,000 EGP

    Own your prime landscapefront apartment within 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,551,799 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    46,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Badya Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    resale apt 125m104m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with garden ready to move in Soleya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 195 sqm RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    sea view apartment, RTM ,directly from the owner.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 beds | Chalet 125 sqm | Zone 6 | old Contract

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جنة اكتوبر من المالك مباشرة

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm