130 sqm Apartments for sale in Aeon

25 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price, luxury studio for sale, Aeon Tower

    Premium

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West –By ORA Development

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    76,404 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 94m prime location Aeon Towers

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale in aeon courtyard ground apartment

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio 1bed for sale, fully furnished ,Aeon towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Iwan Towers – Marakez 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with master bedroom for sale, Aeon Tower

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    94 sqm finished studio for sale in Aeon Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    for sale studio aeon towers marakez mall of arabia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه 1bed فى ابراج ايون لسرعه البيع invest#

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Ready to Move in AEON

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    91,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale in aeon towers fully finished apartment

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale apt one bed in aeon marakez 115sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers

    Beltone logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive High-Floor Apartment – Chic Designed 1BR

    Circles investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm