Villas for sale in Egypt, page 92

28,850 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    97,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Landscape View 950SQM plot Area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    227,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium View Villa-Serious to sell 24/4/2026

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,596,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    340 sqm

    69,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa and Ready to move For Sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    154,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View for sale 2nd Row Lagoon - Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa+pool+5BR+4Bath-installments

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lagoon Standalone for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale luxury finishing ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    87,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa on Lakefront – Swanlake Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    78,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner, Nicely located-Finished villa

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    97,763,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 6 BRs For Sale Direct on Golf

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    204,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    9 Serious Sellers in Palm Hills (14/4/2026)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    96,072,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale with Prime Location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    263,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa Sea View Almaza Bay Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    331 sqm

    214,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa+pool+5BR+4Bath-installments

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    525 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Direct on golf & lake - Veneto

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    255,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa+pool+5BR+4Bath-installments

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    83,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first row sea Gaia North Coast

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished and Ready to move For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    196,261 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    333 sqm

    105,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa For Sale in City Gate Prime location

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa for sale in O West by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    445 sqm

    29,213 EGP/sqm